Runde 5: 02.10.2020
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6. | Papesch,Dennis | (3) | - | 2. | Beeck,Mats | (4) | - | |||
2 | 16. | Drube,Bent | (2½) | - | 10. | Malinowsky,Levi | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 3. | Ghadimi,Mohammed | (3) | - | 1. | Junge,Ralph,Dr. | FM | (2) | + - - | ||
4 | 15. | Frahm,Ben Jonas | (2) | - | 4. | Nahnsen,Kenneth | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 13. | Malinowsky,Celin | (2) | - | 7. | Slesicki,Andreas | (2) | + - - | |||
6 | 9. | Schellin,Anton | (1½) | - | 12. | Oberberg,Max | (2) | - | * | ||
7 | 5. | Fritsche,Oliver | (1) | - | 8. | Dittmann,Sebasti | (1½) | - | * | ||
8 | 17. | Frahm,Chadidscha | (1) | - | 11. | Woltmann,Peter | (1) | + - - | |||
9 | 18. | Hinz,Malte | (0) | - | 14. | Li,Luxuan | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Runde 4: 13.03.2020
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4. | Nahnsen,Kenneth | (2½) | - | 2. | Beeck,Mats | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 1. | Junge,Ralph,Dr. | FM | (2) | - | 16. | Drube,Bent | (2½) | - - + | * | |
3 | 7. | Slesicki,Andreas | (2) | - | 3. | Ghadimi,Mohammed | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 9. | Schellin,Anton | (1½) | - | 10. | Malinowsky,Levi | (2) | - - + | |||
5 | 8. | Dittmann,Sebasti | (1½) | - | 6. | Papesch,Dennis | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 12. | Oberberg,Max | (1) | - | 5. | Fritsche,Oliver | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 11. | Woltmann,Peter | (1) | - | 15. | Frahm,Ben Jonas | (1) | 0 - 1 | * | ||
8 | 14. | Li,Luxuan | (1) | - | 13. | Malinowsky,Celin | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
9 | 17. | Frahm,Chadidscha | (0) | - | 18. | Hinz,Malte | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Runde 3: 21.02.2020
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. | Beeck,Mats | (2) | - | 1. | Junge,Ralph,Dr. | FM | (2) | 1 - 0 | * | |
2 | 3. | Ghadimi,Mohammed | (1½) | - | 4. | Nahnsen,Kenneth | (2) | ½ - ½ | * | ||
3 | 16. | Drube,Bent | (1½) | - | 9. | Schellin,Anton | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 5. | Fritsche,Oliver | (1) | - | 10. | Malinowsky,Levi | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 6. | Papesch,Dennis | (1) | - | 12. | Oberberg,Max | (1) | 1 - 0 | * | ||
6 | 7. | Slesicki,Andreas | (1) | - | 14. | Li,Luxuan | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 8. | Dittmann,Sebastian | (½) | - | 11. | Woltmann,Peter | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 13. | Malinowsky,Celina | (0) | - | 17. | Frahm,Chadidscha | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
9 | 15. | Frahm,Ben Jonas | (0) | - | 18. | Hinz,Malte | (0) | 1 - 0 | * |
Runde 2: 31.01.2020
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Junge,Ralph,Dr. | FM | (1) | - | 11. | Woltmann,Peter | (1) | 1 - 0 | * | |
2 | 2. | Beeck,Mats | (1) | - | 5. | Fritsche,Oliver | (1) | 1 - 0 | * | ||
3 | 9. | Schellin,Anton | (1) | - | 3. | Ghadimi,Mohammed | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 4. | Nahnsen,Kenneth | (1) | - | 6. | Papesch,Dennis | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | 16. | Drube,Bent | (1) | - | 8. | Dittmann,Sebastian | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | 18. | Hinz,Malte | (0) | - | 7. | Slesicki,Andreas | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 10. | Malinowsky,Levi | (0) | - | 13. | Malinowsky,Celina | (0) | 1 - 0 | * | ||
8 | 12. | Oberberg,Max | (0) | - | 15. | Frahm,Ben Jonas | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
9 | 14. | Li,Luxuan | (0) | - | 17. | Frahm,Chadidscha | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Runde 1: 17.01.2020
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Junge,Ralph,Dr. | FM | () | - | 8. | Dittmann,Sebastian | () | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 10. | Malinowsky,Levi | () | - | 2. | Beeck,Mats | () | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 3. | Ghadimi,Mohammed | () | - | 12. | Oberberg,Max | () | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 13. | Malinowsky,Celina | () | - | 4. | Nahnsen,Kenneth | () | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 15. | Frahm,Ben Jonas | () | - | 5. | Fritsche,Oliver | () | 0 - 1 | * | ||
6 | 6. | Papesch,Dennis | () | - | 14. | Li,Luxuan | () | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 7. | Slesicki,Andreas | () | - | 16. | Drube,Bent | () | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 17. | Frahm,Chadidscha | () | - | 9. | Schellin,Anton | () | 0 - 1 | |||
9 | 11. | Woltmann,Peter | () | - | 18. | Hinz,Malte | () | 1 - 0 | * |
* Termin verlegt