Winterbeker Weg 7, 24114 Kiel +49 431 55682635 vorstand@sk-doppelbauer.de

Doppelbauer 1

Mannschaft12345678910111213141516SpMPBP
1.SG Solingenx5,05,06,54,54,551025,5
2.Schachfreunde Deizisaux3,56,05,55,05,05825,0
3.OSG Baden-Badenx4,56,56,06,04823,0
4.SC Viernheim4,5x5,06,54,54820,5
5.SV Mülheim Nord3,0x4,04,54,06,05621,5
6.SF Berlin2,0x4,04,54,54,05619,0
7.Münchner SC 18363,03,04,0x5,54,05419,5
8.SK Kirchweyhe1,53,53,5x6,05,05419,5
9.USV TU Dresden2,54,0x4,03,05,05418,5
10.SK Doppelbauer Kiel 1,53,54,0x8,04317,0
11.SV Werder Bremen3,52,04,02,0x5,55317,0
12.FC Bayern München3,01,53,55,0x4,05317,0
13.Hamburger SK2,04,03,0x6,54315,5
14.SV Deggendorf3,53,52,02,5x5,05216,5
15.SC Remagen Sinzig3,04,04,03,0x4214,0
16.TSV Schönaich3,00,02,51,5x407,0

Spieler

flag GM Andrey Esipenko (ELO: 2680 / DWZ: 2701)

flag GM Hans Moke Niemann (ELO: 2699 / DWZ: 2676)

flag GM Ivan Cheparinov (ELO: 2694 / DWZ: 2692)

flag GM Anton Demchenko (ELO: 2643 / DWZ: 2655)

flag GM Constantin Lupulescu (ELO: 2591 / DWZ: 2557)

flag GM Jonas Bjerre (ELO: 2622 / DWZ: 2605)

flag GM Ivan Salgado Lopez (ELO: 2591 / DWZ: 2564)

flag GM Daniil Yuffa (ELO: 2587 / DWZ: 0)

flag GM Marcin Dziuba (ELO: 2565 / DWZ: 2550)

flag IM David Gavrilescu (ELO: 2523 / DWZ: 2529)

flag GM Nikita Meshkovs (ELO: 2563 / DWZ: 2557)

flag IM Pawel Teclaf (ELO: 2547 / DWZ: 2549)

flag GM Jesper Sondergaard Thybo (ELO: 2518 / DWZ: 2501)

flag GM Szymon Gumularz (ELO: 2561 / DWZ: 2563)

flag IM Ashot Parvanyan (ELO: 2438 / DWZ: 2417)

flag IM Armen Ar. Barseghyan (ELO: 2403 / DWZ: 2424)

flag IM Jakob Leon Pajeken (ELO: 2458 / DWZ: 2440)

flag IM Filip Boe Olsen (ELO: 2419 / DWZ: 2400)

flag FM Marius Fromm (ELO: 2420 / DWZ: 2420)

flag FM Magnus Arndt (ELO: 2375 / DWZ: 2387)

flag FM Daniel Kopylov (ELO: 2305 / DWZ: 2355)

flag FM Keyvan Farokhi (ELO: 2208 / DWZ: 2202)

Doppelbauer 2

Spieler

flag GM Nikita Meshkovs (ELO: 2563 / DWZ: 2557)

flag IM Pawel Teclaf (ELO: 2547 / DWZ: 2549)

flag GM Szymon Gumularz (ELO: 2561 / DWZ: 2563)

flag GM Zbigniew Pakleza (ELO: 2496 / DWZ: 2465)

flag IM Ashot Parvanyan (ELO: 2438 / DWZ: 2417)

flag IM Filip Boe Olsen (ELO: 2419 / DWZ: 2400)

flag IM Jakob Leon Pajeken (ELO: 2458 / DWZ: 2440)

flag IM Armen Ar. Barseghyan (ELO: 2403 / DWZ: 2424)

flag GM Jonny Hector (ELO: 2447 / DWZ: 2432)

flag FM Marius Fromm (ELO: 2420 / DWZ: 2420)

flag FM Magnus Arndt (ELO: 2375 / DWZ: 2387)

flag IM Thorbjorn Bromann (ELO: 2374 / DWZ: 2413)

flag FM Daniel Kopylov (ELO: 2305 / DWZ: 2355)

flag GM Carsten Hoi (ELO: 2344 / DWZ: 2317)

flag FM Keyvan Farokhi (ELO: 2208 / DWZ: 2202)

flag FM Gerrit Hourigan (ELO: 2284 / DWZ: 2281)

flag FM Mads Boe (ELO: 2302 / DWZ: 2307)

flag Mats Beeck (ELO: 2175 / DWZ: 2212)

flag FM Ralph Junge (ELO: 2242 / DWZ: 2229)

flag FM Wolfgang Pajeken (ELO: 2253 / DWZ: 2250)

flag FM Magnus Ermitsch (ELO: 2272 / DWZ: 2211)

Doppelbauer 3 + 4

Spieler Doppelbauer 3

flag FM Ralph Junge (ELO: 2242 / DWZ: 2229)

flag FM Holger Hebbinghaus (ELO: 2233 / DWZ: 2215)

flag Mats Beeck (ELO: 2175 / DWZ: 2212)

flag Bülent Saglam (ELO: 2115 / DWZ: 2159)

flag Thomas Böhm (ELO: 2163 / DWZ: 2121)

flag Rolf Luckow (ELO: 2198 / DWZ: 2114)

flag Alexander Petri (ELO: 2150 / DWZ: 2114)

flag Jörg Zeller (ELO: 2150 / DWZ: 2101)

flag Matthias Budzyn (ELO: 2112 / DWZ: 2097)

flag Mohammed Reza Ghadimi (ELO: 2123 / DWZ: 2099)

flag Julian Rieper (ELO: 2110 / DWZ: 2091)

flag Lukas Wanner (ELO: 2105 / DWZ: 2090)

flag Sebastian Buchholz (ELO: 2178 / DWZ: 2150)

flag Christopher Schwerdhelm (ELO: 2010 / DWZ: 1996)

flag Hartmut Winkelmann (ELO: 2087 / DWZ: 1992)

flag Philipp Sieweck (ELO: 2026 / DWZ: 1953)

flag Oliver Fritsche (ELO: 1853 / DWZ: 1945)

flag Bent Johannsen (ELO: / DWZ: 1908)

flag Yannick Goldammer (ELO: / DWZ: 1857)

flag Stefan Sommer (ELO: 1813 / DWZ: 1805)

flag Wolfgang M. Weißleder (ELO: / DWZ: 1778)

flag Roland Drewek (ELO: / DWZ: 1733)

flag Max Oberberg (ELO: 1488 / DWZ: 1489)

flag Christian Bergert (ELO: 1462 / DWZ: 1453)

Spieler Doppelbauer 4

flag Kenneth Nahnsen (ELO: 2020 / DWZ: 2088)

flag Jonas Rempe (ELO: 2035 / DWZ: 2052)

flag Moritz Karlisch (ELO: 1892 / DWZ: 1993)

flag Jonas Stegert (ELO: 1897 / DWZ: 1959)

flag Gunnar Dittrich (ELO: 1979 / DWZ: 2007)

flag Yuriy Shtompel (ELO: 1938 / DWZ: 1930)

flag Jale Mieck (ELO: 1962 / DWZ: 1982)

flag Finn Christopher Petersen (ELO: 1816 / DWZ: 1951)

flag Schahin Ziaeian (ELO: 1979 / DWZ: 1928)

flag Hanna Greßmann (ELO: 1877 / DWZ: 1886)

flag Bjarne Vollbehr (ELO: 1791 / DWZ: 1858)

flag Joachim Hoffmann (ELO: 1904 / DWZ: 1810)

flag Emil Günther (ELO: 1792 / DWZ: 1888)

flag Lukas Nagy (ELO: 1704 / DWZ: 1795)

flag Norbert Dengler (ELO: / DWZ: 1708)

flag Peter Woltmann (ELO: 1614 / DWZ: 1638)

flag Darian Farokhi (ELO: 1437 / DWZ: 1522)

flag Celina Malinowsky (ELO: 1483 / DWZ: 1531)

flag Lars Malinowsky (ELO: 1475 / DWZ: 1411)

flag Lars Buck (ELO: 1403 / DWZ: 1497)

flag Kjell Nikolas Meyn (ELO: / DWZ: 1406)

Doppelbauer 1 (Frauen)

flag WGM Marta Michna (ELO: 2316 / DWZ: 2293)

flag Elisa Stärk (ELO: 1956 / DWZ: 1926)

flag Alina Rath (ELO: 2080 / DWZ: 2077)

flag WIM Friederike Wohlers-Armas (ELO: 1969 / DWZ: 1941)

flag Hanna Greßmann (ELO: 1877 / DWZ: 1886)

flag Katerina Bräutigam (ELO: 1863 / DWZ: 1955)

flag Marthe Benzen (ELO: 1965 / DWZ: 1894)

flag Maria Franzenburg (ELO: 1853 / DWZ: 1804)

flag Sonja Willrodt (ELO: 1830 / DWZ: 1726)

flag Ursula Hielscher (ELO: 1710 / DWZ: 1715)

flag Sabrina Schlüter (ELO: / DWZ: 1647)

flag Janne Rempe (ELO: 1503 / DWZ: 1562)

flag Celina Malinowsky (ELO: 1483 / DWZ: 1531)

flag Christiane Rommeck (ELO: 1558 / DWZ: 1485)

flag Yvonne Malinowsky (ELO: 1205 / DWZ: 926)